Overall Finish List - Girls
Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 104 Kari Grippo Gulf HS 20:14.4 6:32/M 12
2 2 114 Jordan Spicer Mitchell HS 21:52.4 7:03/M 12
3 3 118 Leah Thompson Mitchell HS 22:18.6 7:12/M 10
4 4 106 Eliza Gazda Gulf HS 22:28.8 7:15/M 12
5 (< 5) 145 Montana Gottman River Ridge HS 22:32.3 7:16/M 9
6 5 168 Katie Buckman Gulf HS 22:35.7 7:17/M 11
7 6 135 Perla Saucedo Anclote HS 22:39.4 7:18/M 9
8 7 116 Jessie Boykin Mitchell HS 22:54.8 7:23/M 11
9 8 111 Abigail Raymond Gulf HS 23:27.0 7:34/M 10
10 9 108 Martha Hernandez Gulf HS 23:28.1 7:34/M 12
11 (< 5) 142 Helena Sims River Ridge HS 23:39.8 7:38/M 10
12 10 126 Andrea Ferguson Anclote HS 24:00.1 7:45/M 12
13 11 162 Anna Menees Ridgewood HS 24:06.3 7:46/M 9
14 12 124 Deana Young Anclote HS 24:46.5 7:59/M 11
15 (> 5) 112 Jaylin Banks Gulf HS 24:57.5 8:03/M 11
16 13 129 Elianna Blow Anclote HS 25:02.0 8:05/M 10
17 14 163 Ally Fletcher Ridgewood HS 25:12.5 8:08/M 9
18 15 157 Jessica Shepard Ridgewood HS 25:42.0 8:17/M 10
19 (< 5) 147 Alyssa Bennett Fivay HS 25:43.1 8:18/M 12
20 16 125 Ashley Scaperotti Anclote HS 25:58.2 8:23/M 11
21 (> 5) 138 Natalie Gonzalez Anclote HS 26:11.1 8:27/M 10
22 17 119 Olivia Batshon Mitchell HS 26:11.3 8:27/M 11
23 (> 5) 109 Aubrey Crespo Gulf HS 26:32.7 8:34/M 10
24 18 117 Melinda Macklem Mitchell HS 26:40.0 8:36/M 10
25 19 161 Hannah Rosplock Ridgewood HS 26:44.0 8:37/M 12
26 (> 5) 110 Kara Fredrickson Gulf HS 26:59.7 8:42/M 10
27 (> 5) 102 Renee Patnode Gulf HS 27:00.1 8:43/M 12
28 (< 5) 144 Alyssa Salamone River Ridge HS 27:00.8 8:43/M 11
29 20 156 Kimberly Mendoza Ridgewood HS 27:14.1 8:47/M 11
30 (> 5) 151 Stephanie Barkley Ridgewood HS 27:30.4 8:52/M 12
31 (< 5) 123 Alexa Gernand Hudson HS 27:35.2 8:54/M 9
32 (> 5) 103 Isabel Trejo Gulf HS 27:40.9 8:55/M 12
33 (> 5) 158 Kristen Joy Ridgewood HS 27:49.5 8:58/M 11
34 (> 5) 155 Kathy Faillace Ridgewood HS 28:00.5 9:02/M 12
35 (> 5) 122 Katlyn Dunkley Mitchell HS 29:06.7 9:23/M 12
36 (> 5) 153 Tiffany O'Brien Ridgewood HS 29:10.1 9:25/M 12
37 (> 5) 160 Irene Gomez Ridgewood HS 29:21.0 9:28/M 12
38 (> 5) 139 Thu Pham Anclote HS 29:27.9 9:30/M 11
39 (> 5) 164 Cheyenne Soderland Ridgewood HS 29:34.2 9:32/M 10
40 (< 5) 149 CadiRose Webb Fivay HS 29:38.2 9:34/M 10
41 (> 5) 130 Gabrielle Miller Anclote HS 30:07.3 9:43/M 10
42 (> 5) 133 Ciara Bishop Anclote HS 30:09.9 9:44/M 11
43 (> 5) 137 Katrina Livingston Anclote HS 31:17.4 10:05/M 9
44 (> 5) 131 Loula Kelerakos Anclote HS 31:31.6 10:10/M 10
45 (> 5) 136 Stephanie Laine Anclote HS 32:33.0 10:30/M 9
46 (> 5) 154 Jillian Greatrex Ridgewood HS 32:54.6 10:37/M 11
47 (> 5) 127 Courtney Paine Anclote HS 33:11.0 10:42/M 11
48 (> 5) 169 Emily Mineo Ridgewood HS 33:25.7 10:47/M 10
49 (> 5) 166 Ashlyn Nosworthy Ridgewood HS 33:52.3 10:55/M 9
50 (> 5) 165 Selena Soto Ridgewood HS 34:51.6 11:15/M 10
51 (> 5) 128 Bryanna Gonzalez Anclote HS 35:04.8 11:19/M 10
Team Summary Report - Girls
Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5
1 Gulf HS 27 1 4 5 8 9
Top 5 Times: 1:52:14.0
Average Time: 22:26.8
2 Mitchell HS 47 2 3 7 7 8
Top 5 Times: 1:59:57.1
Average Time: 23:59.4
3 Anclote HS 57 6 0 2 3 6
Top 5 Times: 2:02:26.2
Average Time: 24:29.2
4 Ridgewood HS 79 1 4 5 9 0
Top 5 Times: 2:08:58.9
Average Time: 25:47.7
Inc. River Ridge HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Hudson HS 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Fivay HS 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Overall Finish List - Boys
Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 6 James Raymond Gulf HS 17:23.6 5:36/M 10
2 2 11 Troy Shea Mitchell HS 18:06.3 5:50/M 12
3 3 14 Koehler Machlus Mitchell HS 18:10.8 5:52/M 11
4 4 2 Wesley Best Gulf HS 18:16.5 5:54/M 11
5 (< 5) 174 Kenneth Walker FIVHS 18:19.5 5:55/M 12
6 5 42 Stefanos Katsiopis Anclote HS 18:33.8 5:59/M 10
7 6 7 Sebastain Gazda Gulf HS 18:45.4 6:03/M 10
8 7 45 Ruben Ramirez Anclote HS 18:54.8 6:06/M 12
9 8 12 Cory Hansen Mitchell HS 18:58.9 6:07/M 12
10 9 50 Antonio Sierra River Ridge HS 19:01.8 6:08/M 11
11 10 3 Robby Jessup Gulf HS 19:07.0 6:10/M 11
12 11 78 Bryan Dejesus Ridgewood HS 19:15.9 6:13/M 12
13 12 15 Matt Fair Mitchell HS 19:23.9 6:15/M 11
14 13 87 Peter Cabrera Ridgewood HS 19:31.9 6:18/M 11
15 14 17 Ty Wetherill Mitchell HS 19:33.4 6:18/M 10
16 15 170 Juan Cortes Ridgewood HS 19:37.1 6:20/M 11
17 16 40 Lucas Boney Anclote HS 19:42.5 6:21/M 11
18 17 57 Greg DeCanio River Ridge HS 19:51.0 6:24/M 10
19 18 63 Ryan Bell River Ridge HS 19:54.0 6:25/M 9
20 19 4 Brandon Cruz Gulf HS 20:03.2 6:28/M 11
21 20 92 Marquis Folmar Ridgewood HS 20:12.5 6:31/M 12
22 (> 5) 13 Jordan Koos Mitchell HS 20:13.9 6:31/M 12
23 (> 5) 16 Jacob Schmit Mitchell HS 20:14.9 6:32/M 11
24 (> 5) 20 Austin Koos Mitchell HS 20:20.3 6:34/M 10
25 21 66 Jacob Neece River Ridge HS 20:21.6 6:34/M 9
26 (> 5) 5 Victor Lopez Gulf HS 20:26.2 6:35/M 11
27 (> 5) 1 Domenic Crisafulli Gulf HS 20:46.2 6:42/M 12
28 (> 5) 9 Orlando Bravo Gulf HS 20:46.9 6:42/M 11
29 22 56 William Holliday River Ridge HS 20:57.2 6:45/M 10
30 (> 5) 60 Roger Wolcott River Ridge HS 21:00.0 6:46/M 10
31 23 85 Sean Hoyt Ridgewood HS 21:08.4 6:49/M 10
32 (> 5) 76 Alex Cerone Ridgewood HS 21:08.4 6:49/M 12
33 (> 5) 29 Tyler Frick Mitchell HS 21:10.7 6:50/M 12
34 (> 5) 22 Eric Cuspilich Mitchell HS 21:16.2 6:52/M 9
35 24 39 Constantine Poly Anclote HS 21:19.8 6:53/M 12
36 (> 5) 93 Connor Wampler Ridgewood HS 21:21.4 6:53/M 10
37 (> 5) 8 Kody James Gulf HS 21:33.4 6:57/M 10
38 (> 5) 30 Jordan Sartori Mitchell HS 21:36.9 6:58/M 12
39 (> 5) 54 Evan Hunter Fox Ford River Ridge HS 21:38.0 6:59/M 10
40 (> 5) 88 Jayvion Grant Ridgewood HS 21:51.5 7:03/M 10
41 (> 5) 58 Thomas DeCanio River Ridge HS 21:56.1 7:05/M 10
42 (< 5) 71 Joseph McGettrick Fivay HS 21:57.6 7:05/M 10
43 (> 5) 81 Matt Hemmerling Ridgewood HS 22:01.3 7:06/M 11
44 (> 5) 83 Cristian Saldivar Ridgewood HS 22:03.1 7:07/M 12
45 25 44 Conner McMillan Anclote HS 22:07.6 7:08/M 9
46 (> 5) 89 Derek Funez Ridgewood HS 22:09.1 7:09/M 9
47 (> 5) 28 Gavin Gruwell Mitchell HS 22:17.1 7:11/M 9
48 (> 5) 49 Matthew Kahle River Ridge HS 22:17.6 7:11/M 11
49 (> 5) 41 Nikola Nastevski Anclote HS 22:19.0 7:12/M 12
50 (> 5) 80 Nick Menees Ridgewood HS 22:40.0 7:19/M 11
51 (> 5) 173 Tyler Rejko Mitchell HS 23:02.0 7:26/M 9
52 (> 5) 84 Marco Funez Ridgewood HS 23:02.1 7:26/M 12
53 (> 5) 67 Thomas Dibble River Ridge HS 23:06.5 7:27/M 9
54 (> 5) 100 Angel Cortes Ridgewood HS 23:16.7 7:30/M 10
55 (> 5) 10 Erik Smith Gulf HS 23:22.9 7:32/M 11
56 (< 5) 37 Dylan Prahasky Hudson HS 23:23.5 7:33/M 12
57 (< 5) 33 Christopher Mull Hudson HS 23:30.3 7:35/M 12
58 (> 5) 61 Thomas Damato River Ridge HS 23:30.8 7:35/M 10
59 (> 5) 97 Kevin Mahoney Ridgewood HS 23:37.1 7:37/M 9
60 (> 5) 25 Nate Hollins Mitchell HS 23:39.5 7:38/M 12
61 (< 5) 74 Hain-milljour Descha Fivay HS 23:41.0 7:38/M 9
62 (> 5) 24 Zach Hollins Mitchell HS 23:55.7 7:43/M 9
63 (< 5) 175 Randy Corbit Hudson HS 24:06.5 7:46/M 10
64 (> 5) 99 Phillipe Sarmiento Ridgewood HS 24:10.4 7:48/M 12
65 (> 5) 19 Alex Garrett Mitchell HS 24:11.1 7:48/M 10
66 (> 5) 26 Daniel Sandoval Mitchell HS 24:29.0 7:54/M 9
67 (> 5) 82 Hunter Solem Ridgewood HS 24:31.8 7:55/M 12
68 (> 5) 51 Cameron Hendrickson River Ridge HS 25:37.0 8:16/M 11
69 (< 5) 32 Christopher FrounfelteHudson HS 25:40.5 8:17/M 11
70 (> 5) 53 Landon Atwood River Ridge HS 26:02.2 8:24/M 10
71 (> 5) 86 Tyler Farese Ridgewood HS 26:02.8 8:24/M 10
72 (< 5) 172 Kenneth Kistner FIVHS 26:04.8 8:25/M
73 (> 5) 77 Martin Oritz Ridgewood HS 26:24.1 8:31/M 12
74 (> 5) 91 David Santiago Ridgewood HS 26:29.1 8:33/M 12
75 (> 5) 96 Job Rosplock Ridgewood HS 26:56.1 8:41/M 10
76 (> 5) 95 Dennis Pedraza-Perez Ridgewood HS 27:08.4 8:45/M 10
77 (> 5) 47 Taylor Chin Loy Anclote HS 27:41.1 8:56/M 9
78 (> 5) 79 Andrew McGlivra Ridgewood HS 27:48.6 8:58/M 12
79 (> 5) 94 Sebastian Zucco Ridgewood HS 28:01.4 9:02/M 12
80 (< 5) 171 Austin Minary-Webb FIVHS 28:04.1 9:03/M 9
81 (> 5) 98 Nick Dekeyser Ridgewood HS 28:42.5 9:15/M 11
Team Summary Report - Boys
Boys
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5
1 Mitchell HS 39 2 3 8 2 4
Top 5 Times: 1:34:13.3
Average Time: 18:50.6
2 Gulf HS 40 1 4 6 0 9
Top 5 Times: 1:33:35.7
Average Time: 18:43.1
3 Anclote HS 77 5 7 6 4 5
Top 5 Times: 1:40:38.5
Average Time: 20:07.7
4 Ridgewood HS 82 1 3 5 0 3
Top 5 Times: 1:39:45.8
Average Time: 19:57.1
5 River Ridge HS 87 9 7 8 1 2
Top 5 Times: 1:40:05.6
Average Time: 20:01.1
Inc. Hudson HS 4 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time:
Inc. Fivay HS 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Average Time: